Art

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Heinemann Art Department Chair Email
Christina Penuel Email
Amy Smith Email

Business Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ariana Santana  Email
Jason Perretta Email
Vanessa Morales Email

Business Management and Supervision

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dianna Quay Email

Culinary Arts

Name
Title
Email
Web
Derek Stone Email

Dance

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Dominguez Email

Drama - Theatre Arts

Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Barnes Email
Aaron Smoly Email

Driver Education and Traffic Safety

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Gorton Email

Exceptional Student Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Dominguez Email
Chelsea Gamache Exceptional Student Education Department Chair Email
Tara Kurkimilis   Email
Dale More Email
Kelli Sylvester Email
Karen Gardner Email

Drivers Education/ First Aid Safety

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Gorton Driver Education Department Chairperson Email

Information Technology

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rena Braun Department Chair Email
Lamar Bryant Digital Design and Web Design Email
Corazon Bryant Game Simulation Email
Aaron Smoly Digital Media Email

JROTC and Military Training

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sergeant First Class James Howarth Email
Sergeant Major John Humphries Email
Lieutenant Colonel Richard Livingston Department Chair ROTC Email
Sergeant First Class William Simmons Email

English

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cathleen Cloonan Email
Keeley Fornal Email
Felicita Sanyet Email
Kelly Seaton Email
Ken Vitale Email
Leslie Cornwell Email
Erica Pease Email
Ashley Wilson Language Arts/Reading Email

Mathematics

Name
Title
Email
Web
Zachary Barson Email
Jason Consolo Email
Chloe Ferlazzo  Department Chair Email
Alan Gurgal Email
Martin Jijon Email
Miguel Lopez Email
Christopher Marks Email
Lori Milton Email
Brandon Sensor Email
Crystal Tortosa Email
Sydney Trombly Email

Music/ Chorus

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristi Ferrer Choral Director Email
John Schindler Band Director Email

HOPE/Physical Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joelle Frantz HOPE/Physical Education Department Chair Email
Kristen Tedhams Email
Larry Gary Email
Calvin Hudgins Email

Reading

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jana Holcomb Department Chair Email
Lisa Kruse Email
Leigh Ann Page Email
Amanda Stiffler Email
Olivia Myers Email

Research and Critical Thinking

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jason Consolo Email
Katherine Mackey Email
Christopher Marks Email
Kara McCormick Email

Science


Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Berkey Email
Nicholas Diamond Email
Trevor Elliott Email
Jodie Godwin Email
William Guarno Email
Dana Isaac Department Chair Email
AJ Gurgal Email
Dianne Kimble Email
Elizabeth Kominar Email
Ron McInnis Email
Lori Shaw Email

Social Studies

Name
Title
Email
Web
Andrew Gascon Email
Jennifer Groepl Social Studies Department Chair Email
Daniel Gross Email
Kara Smith Email
Ashley Koehler Email
Steven Maxwell Email
Alexiss Griffin Email
Aldo Nardiello Email
James Reimer Email
Kylee Shirakawa Email
Joanna Halvorsen Email

World Languages

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cindy Taymont Academic Coach Email
Hector Martinez Email
Gretel Matos Department Chair Email
Susel Ramos Email
Lynette Rodriguez Email
Elizabeth Fernandez Email

Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dr. Jeff Spiro Principal Email
Troy Beall Assistant Principal Email
Tara Bode Assistant Principal Email
Christian Engelhart Assistant Principal Email
Kristina Morgan Assistant Principal Email

Athletics

Name
Title
Email
Web
Thomas Kenna Athletic Director Email
Kristie Lutz Athletics/Activities Secretary Email

Guidance Department

Name
Title
Email
Web
Catherine Drake School Counselor - Last Names: A-G Email
Robert Barnes School Counselor - Last Names: H-M Email
Terri Hensley School Counselor - Last Names: N-Z Email
Katelyn Uhler School Counselor - IB Students Email

International Baccalaureate (IB)

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Cook IB Coordinator Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Denise Bruce Testing Coordinator  Email
Diane Tobias School Bookkeeper Email
Gail Fernandes Attendance Secretary Email
Debby Kudla Technology Specialist Email
Sandra Laborde Guidance Secretary Email
Leslie Webb Principal's Secretary Email
Linda Pribanic Information Specialist Email
Mannie Troia School Resource Officer Email
Lisa Ulino

Secretary Front Reception 

Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Silvia Abeas ESE Paraprofessional Email
Michael Alexander Head Custodian
Pamela Andrews Food Services Email
Luis Bonnet Custodian Email
Raymond Brobst Food Services Email
Patricia Carr ESE Paraprofessional Email
Wendy Chou Food Services Email
Jamie Hill Social Communications Technician Email
Russell Howard Sites Worker Email
Kimberly Magee Media Paraprofessional Email
Pablo Manzanarez Custodian Email
Noemi Montejo Food Services Email
Rosalba Montes Custodian Email
Jose Moran Custodian Email
Juana Moran Custodian Email
Merida Ramos Custodian Email
Franklin Ranville Asst. Mgr - Food Services Email
Pedro Rodriguez Custodian Email
Maria Sauerland Food Services Email
Anne Smith Coach Email
Donna Tamedl Food Services Email
Janice Taylor Clinic - Assistant Email
Genelle Thomas ESE Paraprofessional Email
Austin Trebisovsky Coach Email
Sonia Turnbull ESE Paraprofessional Email
Bonnie Williams Food Services  Email

Food & Cafeteria Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Peter Harmon Food Services Supervisor Email
Tabatha Hoffner Email

Security Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cody Dunn Email
Lisa Krucher Email
Melvin Evans Email
Marvin Jones Email
Raymond Laborde Email
Michael White Email

Staffing Specialists

Name
Title
Email
Web
Shirley Stiles Staffing Specialist Email