Art

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Heinemann Art Department Chair Email
Joy Rider Email
Amy Smith Email
Felipe Maldonado Email

Business Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ariana Santana  Email
Jason Perretta Email
Vanessa Morales Email

Business Management and Supervision

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dianna Quay Email

Culinary Arts

Name
Title
Email
Web
Derek Stone Email

Dance

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Dominguez Email

Drama - Theatre Arts

Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Barnes Email
Aaron Smoly Email

Driver Education and Traffic Safety

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Gorton Email

Exceptional Student Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Dominguez Email
Chelsea Gamache Exceptional Student Education Department Chair Email
Tara Kurkimilis   Email
Michael Ruth Email
Robert Snyder Email
Karen Gardner Email

Drivers Education/ First Aid Safety

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Gorton Driver Education Department Chairperson Email

Information Technology

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rena Braun Department Chair Email
Lamar Bryant Digital Design and Web Design Email
Corazon Gorospe Game Simulation Email
Aaron Smoly Digital Media Email

Journalism and Broadcasting

Name
Title
Email
Web
John Dulin TV Production Email

JROTC and Military Training

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sergeant First Class James Howarth Email
Colonel Calvin Wimbish Department Chair ROTC Email
Sergeant First Class William Simmons Email

English

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cathleen Cloonan Email
Keeley Fornal Email
Celeste Marrero  Department Chair Email
Felicita Sanyet Email
Kelly Seaton Email
Ken Vitale Email
Leslie Cornwell Email
Ercia Pease Email
Amanda Stiffler Language Arts/Reading Email

Mathematics

Name
Title
Email
Web
Zachary Barson Email
Stephanie Canada Email
Jason Consolo Email
Chloe Ferlazzo  Department Chair Email
Alan Gurgal Email
Martin Jijon Email
Christopher Marks Email
Lori Milton Email
Marta Pratt Email
Brandon Sensor Email
Linda Stebbins Email

Music/ Chorus

Name
Title
Email
Web
Elizabeth Bewie Choral Director Email
Stacey Green Band Director Email

HOPE/Physical Education

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joelle Frantz Email
Kristen Tedhams Email
Larry Gary HOPE/Physical Education Department Chair Email
Calvin Hudgins Email

Reading

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jana Holcomb Department Chair Email
Debbie Jackson Email
Lisa Kruse Email
Leigh Ann Page Email
Amanda Stiffler Email
Olivia Myers Email

Research and Critical Thinking

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mike Cook Email
Jason Consolo Email
Katherine Mackey Email
Christopher Marks Email
Kara McCormick Email
Michael Ruth Email

Science


Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Berkey Email
Stephanie Canada Email
Nicholas Diamond Email
Trevor Elliott Email
Jodie Godwin Email
William Guarno Email
Dana Isaac Department Chair Email
AJ Gurgal Email
Dianne Kimble Email
Elizabeth Kominar Email
Ron McInnis Email
Lori Shaw Email

Social Studies

Name
Title
Email
Web
Andrew Gascon Email
Jennifer Groepl Email
Daniel Gross Email
Kara Smith Email
Ashley Koehler Email
Steven Maxwell Email
Dale More Email
Aldo Nardiello Email
James Reimer Email
Kylee Shirakawa Email

World Languages

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susan Ferkel Department Chair Email
Hector Martinez Email
Gretel Matos Email
Mirta Medina Pardo Email
Martha Stahl-Mills Email
Kimberly Stinson Email

Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dr. Jeff Spiro Principal Email
Troy Beall Assistant Principal Email
Tara Bode Assistant Principal Email
Christian Engelhart Assistant Principal Email
Kristina Morgan Adminstrative Designee Email

Athletics

Name
Title
Email
Web
Thomas Kenna Athletic Director Email
Diane Tobias Athletics/Activities Secretary Email

Guidance Department

Name
Title
Email
Web
Catherine Baker School Counselor - Last Names: A-E Email
Robert Barnes School Counselor - Last Names: F-J Email
Terri Hensley School Counselor - Last Names: K-P Email
Katelyn Uhler School Counselor - Last Names: Q-Z Email

International Baccalaureate (IB)

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Cook IB Coordinator Email
Tara Snyder IB Secretary Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Denise Bruce Testing Coordinator  Email
Jane Cortese School Bookkeeper Email
Gail Fernandes Attendance Secretary Email
Debby Kudla Technology Specialist Email
Sandra Laborde Guidance Secretary Email
Leslie Webb Principal's Secretary Email
Linda Pribanic Information Specialist Email
Mannie Troia School Resource Officer Email
Lisa Ulino

Secretary Front Reception 

Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Silvia Abeas ESE Paraprofessional Email
Pamela Andrews Food Services Email
Luis Bonnet Custodian Email
Raymond Brobst Food Services Email
Patricia Carr ESE Paraprofessional Email
Wendy Chou Food Services Email
Dominick D'Anna Head Custodian Email
Maria Dicaterino Food Services Email
Melvin Evans Security Specialist Email
Russell Howard Sites Worker Email
Raymond Laborde Security Specialist Email
Kimberly Magee Media Paraprofessional Email
Pablo Manzanarez Custodian Email
Sandra Nicola ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Noemi Montejo Food Services Email
Rosalba Montes Custodian Email
Jose Moran Custodian Email
Juana Moran Custodian Email
Dennis Nehila Building Supervisor  Email
Merida Ramos Custodian Email
Franklin Ranville Asst. Mgr - Food Services Email
Pedro Rodriguez Custodian Email
Maria Sauerland Food Services Email
Anne Smith Coach Email
Donna Tamedl Food Services Email
Janice Taylor Clinic - Assistant Email
Genelle Thomas ESE Paraprofessional Email
Austin Trebisovsky Coach Email
Sonia Turnbull ESE Paraprofessional Email
Bonnie Williams Food Services  Email

Food & Cafeteria Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Peter Harmon Food Services Supervisor Email
Tabatha Hoffner Email

Security Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Krucher Email
Melvin Evans Email
Marvin Jones Email
Raymond Laborde Email
Michael White Email

Staffing Specialists

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cheryl Acevedo Staffing Specialist Email